Weekly Lotto Results Since January 2010....
Date: No's Drawn: Winners: Venue: Jackpot:
05/06/2017 05-21-26-31 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Gerry Gohery, Cappagh
Abbey Muintir Na Tire, Abbey
Caroline Pierce, Abbey
Gordon's 3,700
29/05/2017 02-05-06-18 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Matthew Broderick, Duniry
Sonny Quirke, Tynagh
Fergus Reilly, Killimor
Noel Finnerty, Duniry
Fintan Clarke, Duniry
Harney's 3,600
22/05/2017 05-06-18-22 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Matthew Broderick, Duniry
McDonagh's 3,500
15/05/2017 09-14-27-30 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Dora Keers, Moycullen
Paul Bows, Abbey
Martina Larkin, Killimor
Paul & Laura Curley, Kylebrack
Kenneth O'Brien, Killeen
The Cross-Cut 3,400
08/05/2017 07-12-13-16 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Michal Power, Gurran, Tynagh
Holohan's 3,300
01/05/2017 10-18-22-31 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Gerry & Jane Clarke, Duniry
Gordon's 3,200
24/04/2017 02-16-22-26 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Francis Byrne, Duniry
Willie & Dolly Power, Kylebrack
Kathleen Mitchell, Woodlawn
Monica Kelly, Kylebrack
Gay Callanan, Tynagh
Harney's 3,100
17/04/2017 01-07-18-22 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Eamonn Hodgins, Duniry
Ollie Reilly, Killimor
Paul & Laura Curley, Duniry
Tom Glynn, Ahascragh
Willie Joe Cunningham, Tynagh
McDonagh's 3,000
10/04/2017 04-09-12-14 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Deirdre Moloney, Pallas
Mike Monaghan, Portumna
John Cunningham, Brackra
The Cross-Cut 2,900
03/04/2017 10-16-26-27 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Tom & Kathleen Fallon, Abbey
Eddie Finnegan, Abbey
Ian Dervan, Tynagh
Carrie Egan, Duniry
Oliver Shorthall, Queen St. Banagher
Holohan's 2,800
27/03/2017 19-22-24-27 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25
Cormac Fahy, Duniry
Francis Byrne, Duniry
Tom & Mary Burke, Brackra
Gerry & Jane Clarke, Oranmore
Gordon's 2,700
20/03/2017 03-12-17-27 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Joe Keary, Cross-Cut
Harney's 2,600
13/03/2017 09-24-26-28 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Julia Glynn, Rehan
McDonagh's 2,500
06/03/2017 09-20-24-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Ollie Reilly, Killimor
Sonny Quirke, Tynagh
Paul Bows, Abbey
Brigit Moran, Tynagh
Francis Byrne, Duniry
The Cross-Cut 2,400
27/02/2017 07-09-11-25 2 Match 3 Winners - 50
Vincent Glynn, Springarden
Colm Pierce, Abbey
Holohan's 2,300
20/02/2017 13-17-18-31 2 Match 3 Winners - 50
Tony Dolan, Mullagh
Michael Mitchell, Killimor
Gordon's 2,200
13/02/2017 03-07-20-22 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Liam Donoghue killeran
Harney's 2,100
06/02/2017 04-05-15-29 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Ann Havil, Flowerhill
John Whelan, Tynagh
Paul & Kaite Hodgins, Tynagh
Angele Lyons, Killimor
Tracey Bane, Abbey
McDonagh's 2,000
30/01/2017 05-08-14-16 1 Jackpot Winner - 11,900
*******************************

TJ Healy, Leitrim

*******************************
2 Match Three Winners 50

Angele Dervan, Tynagh
B Burton, Drim Loughrea
The Cross-Cut 11,900

Our latest Jackpot Winner, TJ Healy receives his winners cheque.
Club Chairman Ollie Robinson, Treasurer Enda Broderick, Jackpot Winner TJ Healy, Secretary Francis Byrne and Club PRO Orla Fahy
 

23/01/2017 08-11-16-23 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Cathal Shiel, Kylebrack
Davitts Camogie Club, c/o Noreen Shiel
Holohan's 11,800
16/01/2017 04-12-31-32 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Caroline Madden, Tynagh
Anne Hughes, Abbey
Gordon's 11,700
09/01/2017 02-14-24-32 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Mary & Stephen Murphy, Bridgepark Kylebrack
Harney's 11,600
02/01/2017 04-08-17-18 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Ber Hastings, Cork
Mary Farrell, Duniry
Mcdonagh's 11,500
27/12/2016 04-16-20-21 6 Match Three Winners - 20
Neil O'Donnell, Kylebrack
Mark Moran, Nutgrove
Shane Gohery, Cappagh
Martin and Annie Keane, Duniry
Liam Power, Duniry
Cathal and Orla Fahy, Clonlee
The Cross-Cut 11,400
19/12/2016 05-18-28-30 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Joe & Mary Gannon, Ballyglass
Holohan's 11,300
12/12/2016 02-21-22-28 1 Match Three Winners - 100
C.Pierce, T.Pierce & J.Pierce, Kylemore Abbey
Gordon's 11,200
05/12/2016 02-21-22-28 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Gerry & Jane Clarke, c/o Cathal Fahy
Harney's 11,100
28/11/2016 14-23-24-27 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Ann Havil, Flowerhill
Fiona, Shane & Linda Gohery, Cappagh
Mark Gallagher, Ballinsloe
Alice Hickey, Ranamackan
Zack McDonagh, Kylemore.
McDonagh's 11,000
21/11/2016 12-20-25-27 3 Match Three Winners - 35
David Hodgins, Tomona
Mary Lowry, Portumna
Seanie Quirke, Tynagh
The Cross-Cut 10,900
14/11/2016 01-06-27-32 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Ryan Havill, Portarlington
Holohan's 10,800
07/11/2016 06-08-10-32 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Pauline McKeon, Tynagh
Lisa McHugo, Duniry
Joanna Mitchell, Tynagh
Gordon's 10,700
31/10/2016 02-19-20-23 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Paddy Kavanagh, Duniry
Harney's 10,600
24/10/2016 04-10-18-22 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Therese, Liam & John Hodgins, Cloonacastle
Caroline Harney, Duniry
McDonagh's 10,500
17/10/2016 09-18-22-30 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Seanie Quirke, Tynagh
Eamon Conneire, Liscannor
The Cross-Cut 10,400
10/10/2016 09-13-26-29 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Padraig Robinson, Limehill
Holohan's 10,300
03/10/2016 01-12-29-31 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Karl Linnane, lightnet
Ciara Earls, Clonlee
Lisa Mannion, Abbey
Gordon's 10,200
26/09/2016 02-03-04-12 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Monica Gohery, Cappagh
Martina Larkin, Killimor
Gerry Keane, Pallas
Harney's 10,100
19/09/2016 01-08-12-24 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Claire Loughlane, Cappataggle
John, Brendan, Kevin & Eddie Finnegan, Abbey
McDonagh's 10,000
12/09/2016 02-19-28-29 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Sonny Quirke, Tynagh
Kevin Broderick, Cloonacastle
Mary and Steven Murphy, Kylebrack
The Cross-Cut 9,900
05/09/2016 07-08-21-22 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Robert Notley, Killimor
James & Mary Burke, Killeen
Gerry Donnelly, Tynagh
Philip Brien, Killimor
Liam Donohue, Brackera
Holohan's 9,800
29/08/2016 09-20-21-29 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Joe Farrell, Duniry
Gordon's 9,700
22/08/2016 04-10-17-28 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Nora Quigley, Ballyglass
John Egan, Duniry
Harney's 9,600
15/08/2016 02-06-21-23 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Kathleen Huban, Springvale
McDonagh's 9,500
08/08/2016 01-02-18-31 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Tony Dolan, Mullagh
The Cross-Cut 9,400
01/08/2016 02-14-20-25 4 Match Three Winners - 25
Tony Abberton, Abbey
Brian, Johhny and Ann Conroy, Abbey
Anne Marie Felle, Athenry
Kathleen Mitchell, Woodlawn
Holohan's 9,300
25/07/2016 17-27-30-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Ronan Madden, Kylegan
Basil Dervan, Duniry
Padraig Robinson, Limehill
Niall Moloney, Tynagh
JJ O'Brien, Gurtymadden
Gordon's 9,200
18/07/2016 01-04-05-10 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Michael O'Donnell Snr, Tulla Hill, Loughrea
Brendan Kelly, Ballygowan, Abbey
Harney's 9,100
11/07/2016 08-09-22-24 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Paul Bows, Abbey
Breda Byrne, Duniry
Dermot Donohue, Tynagh
Tom Sheil, Nutgrove
Sean Huban, Duniry
McDonagh's 9,000
04/07/2016 09-17-19-20 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
John Bergin, Tomany
Ber Hastings, Cobh, Co. Cork
John Sheil, Derryfrench
Patsy Mitchell, Ballinasmall
Tom Quirke, Mervue, Galway
Cross-Cut 8,900
27/06/2016 02-08-10-18 4 Match Three Winners - 25
Maura Conroy, Abbey
Gerry & Jane Clarke c/o Cathal Fahy
Mary & Stephen Murphy &Eileen Gardiner, Kylebrack
Anne & Pat Slattery & Vera Larkin, Abbey
Holohan's 8,800
20/06/2016 07-19-23-24 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Christine Boland, Portumna
Darragh Moloney, Pallas
Mary Donoghue, Gurtymadden
Gordon's 8,700
13/06/2016 02-15-28-39 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Therese Hodgins, Cloonacastle
Julia Glynn, Rehan
Monica & Martina Robinson, Tynagh
Thomas Felle, Ballyleen, Tynagh
Padraig Robinson, Limehill
Harney's 8,600
06/06/2016 05-13-26-32 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Mary Farrell, Feagh
Evan Glynn, Tynagh
Monica & Martina Robinson, Tynagh
Gerry Earls, Clonlee
Padraig Dwyer, Kylebrack
McDonagh's 8,500
30/05/2016 01-12-17-28 5 Match Three Winners - 20
John Fahy, Abbey
Ulick Burke, Abbey
Kathleen Mitchell, Woodlawn
Paul & Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
Martin Havill, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 8,400
23/05/2016 01-12-17-28 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Fintan Clarke, Kylebrack
Eamon Hodgins, Cloonacastle
Holohan's 8,300
16/05/2016 05-08-19-32 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Daith Glynn, Tynagh
Gordon's 8,200
09/05/2016 14-18-23-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Gerry & Jane Clarke, c/o Cathal Fahy
Fiona Gohery, Abbey
Mary & Ambrose Hodgins, Abbey
Lisa McHugho, Duniry
Tony Dolan, Mullagh
Harney's 8,100
02/05/2016 07-12-18-27 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Aidan McMahon, Woodford
McDonagh's 8,000
25/04/2016 09-12-20-28 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Kathleen Donoghue, Tynagh
Cross-Cut's 7,900
18/04/2016 06-21-29-30 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Declan O'Meara, Cappa, Ballyshrule
Holohan's 7,800
11/04/2016 01-05-17-18 4 Match Three Winners - 25
Mary Farrell, Duniry
Paul and Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
Tony Dolan, Mullagh
Paul Blake, Tynagh
Gordon's 7,700
04/04/2016 01-03-18-32 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Monica Gohery, Abbey
Michael Blake, Tynagh
Harney's 7,600
28/03/2016 07-11-17-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Eamon Hodgins, Cloonacastle
Mike Broderick, Duniry
Brian Felle, Killeen
Davitts GAA
Leah Kenny, Duniry
McDonagh's 7,500
21/03/2016 07-11-17-31 5 Match Three Winners - 20
Duniry Active Retirement
Anne Kelly, Abbey
Padraig Hynes, Tynagh
M, Hackett, Portumna
Rosalen Robinson, Pallas
Cross-Cut 7,400
14/03/2016 09-20-25-29 2 Match Three Winners - 100
Doris Reynolds, Old Galway Road Loughrea
Jackie, M Mitchell, Woodlawn, Ballinasloe
Cross-Cut 7,300
07/03/2016 02-06-12-25 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Paul & Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
Shane, Louise & Tara Moloney, Tynagh
Karen Power, Tynagh
Davitts GAA
Fiona Gohery Abbey
Gordon's 7,200
29/02/2016 09-12-16-26 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Fergus Reilly, Killimor
Harney's 7,100
22/02/2016 01-05-12-14 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Pat Fahy, Abbey
Paul Bows, Abbey
McDonagh's 7,000
15/02/2016 23-24-28-29 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Naoise Larkin, Abbey
Tom & Camel McGlacken, Killeen
David Hodgins, Tommas
Dympna Pearl, Whitegate
Bernie Jordan, Rehan Tynagh
Cross-Cut 6,900
08/02/2016 05-07-10-16 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Sean Briscoe, Killimor
Monica & Martina Robinson, Pallas Tynagh
Holohan's 6,800
01/02/2016 02-17-21-22 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Nula Kelly, Rehan
Gordon's 6,700
25/01/2016 11-12-16-24 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Ena Kelly, Aughrim, Ballinasloe
Ashling Donnelly, Coolfin, Abbey
Harney's 6,600
18/01/2016 05-08-22-24 5 Match Three Winners - 20
Kilnadeema/Leitrim GAA
Tom Brehony, Tynagh
Angela Dervan, Tynagh
Christina Gantly, Ballyshrule
Jackie Forde/Ellen Blake , Crannagh
McDonagh's 6,500
11/01/2016 14-15-18-30 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Tommie Moran, Tynagh
Pakie O'Connor, Galway
Peggy Forde, Killimor
Tony Dolan, Mullagh
Bridie McClernan , Tomany Kylebrack
Cross-Cut 6,400
04/01/2016 17-22-29-32 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Genevieve Cunningham, Lecarrow
John and Teresa Lyons, Tynagh
Declan O Meara, Cappa, Ballyshurle
Eamon Hodgins, Clonacastle
Mary Lowry, Shannon Park, Portumna
Holohan's 6,300
28/12/2015 04-21-23-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Anne Kelly, Ballygowan, Abbey
Ann Power, Tynagh
Tommie Goonan, Coolfin
Paul Devine, Ranamacken
Tommy Whelan, c/o Tommy Ward
Gordon's 6,200
21/12/2015 14-19-20-25 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Tony Abberton, Abbey
Kathleen Mitchell, Woodlawn, Ballinasloe
Harney's 6,100
14/12/2015 16-24-28-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Paul Devine, Ranamacken
Thomas Fell, Lisinard, Tynagh
Jackie Forde, Crannagh
Caroline Harney, Duniry
Saoirsa Hodgins, Cloonacastle
McDonagh's 6,000
07/12/2015 09-15-24-27 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Ann & Conor Finch, Cappacur
Paul Bowes, Abbey
C Pierce & J Pierce, Abbey
Gerry Donnelly, Tynagh
Eamon Hodgins, Cloonacastle
Cross-Cut 5,900
30/11/2015 01-15-16-28 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Brendan Kelly, Abbey
Holohan's 5,800
23/11/2015 09-15-20-23 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Breda Byrne, Duniry
Frank Conway, Gortanumera
Tommy Treacy, Killeen
Gordon's 5,700
16/11/2015 04-22-30-32 1 Match Three Winners - 100
PJ Pierce, Abbey
Cross-Cut, Duniry 5,600
02/11/2015 12-16-17-28 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Margret Callinan, Killeen
Cross-Cut, Duniry 5,400
26/10/2015 06-08-13-26 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Gerry Keane, Tynagh
Holohan's's 5,300
19/10/2015 04-06-09-27 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Paul Blake, Killeen
Gordon's 5,200
12/10/2015 13-19-28-30 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Liam Hodgins, Duniry
Declan Fahy, Duniry
Ita Cormican, Killimor
Ruth Connolly c/o Cathal Fahy
Davitts Camoige c/o Noreen Shiel
Gordon's 5,100
05/10/2015 07-13-15-29 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Anne Marie Dolan, Abbey
Mike Monaghan, Portumna
McDonagh's 5,000
28/09/2015 01-07-25-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Ignus Dolan, Abbey
Eamon Hodgins, Mullagh
Willie Power, Duniry
Mary Gannon, Killeen
Mike Moran, Duniry
Cross-Cut 4,900
21/09/2015 04-10-26-28 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Eithne Donohue, Duniry
Joe and Marion McHugo, Duniry
John Egan, Duniry
Bridie McCleran, Abbey
Tom Fahy, Abbey
Holohan's 4,800
14/09/2015 02-08-20-22 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Ailbhe Robinson, Duniry
Gordon's 4,700
07/09/2015 02-08-20-22 3 Match 3 Winners - 30
Kevin Casey, Tynagh
Ann Slattery, Shrah
Maura Conroy, Abbey
Harney's 4,600
31/08/2015 13-25-26-30 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Donal Eames, Killeen
McDonagh's 4,500
24/08/2015 09-10-29-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Michael Broderick, Duniry
Zack McDonagh, Abbey
Eamonn Hodgins, Duniry
Tommie Donohue, Galway
Helen Keane, Tynagh
The Cross-Cut 4,400
17/08/2015 06-21-27-29 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Brendan Scott, Graigueakillen, Portumna
Holohan's 4,300
10/08/2015 24-27-28-32 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Mattie Hoban, Duniry
Phil Lawless, Killeen
Declan O 'Meara, Cappagh
Mai Quinn, Killimor
Declan Gilchrist, Tynagh
Gordon's 4,200
03/08/2015 01-27-28-30 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Liam Donoghue, Tynagh
Maura Coughlan, Moyglass
Paul Blake, Killeen
Billy Ward, Ballinasloe
Pat Whelan, Tynagh
Harney's 4,100
27/07/2015 07-10-17-24 2 Match 3 Winners - 50
Bernie Jordon, Tynagh
Claire and Betty Hodgins, Duniry
McDonagh's 4,000
20/07/2015 01-07-17-31 3 Match 3 Winners - 35
Tommie Tracey, Killeen
Maeve Ryan, Tynagh
John and Teresa Lyons Tynagh
Cross-Cut 3,900
13/07/2015 01-07-09-18 2 Match 3 Winners - 50
Louise, Tara and Shane Moloney, Tynagh
Vincent, Evan and Daithi Glynn ,Tynagh
Holohan's 3,800
06/07/2015 02-05-19-21 2 Match 3 Winners - 50
Eithne Donohue, Duniry
Eamon Hodgins, Duniry
Gordon's 3,700
29/06/2015 13-23-27-30 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25
Gerry Keane, Tynagh
Rosaleen Robinson, Tynagh
Abbey Muintir Na Tire
Dermot Donohue, Tynagh
Harney's 3,600
22/06/2015 08-15-19-26 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Teresa, Liam and John Hodgins, Duniry
The Cross-Cut 3,500
15/06/2015 05-08-14-21 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Peggy Forde, Killimor
The Cross-Cut 3,400
08/06/2015 12-18-24-28 1 Match Three Winners - 100
Mairead Blake, Athenry
Holohan's, Abbey 3,300
01/06/2015 02-15-21-22 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Zac McDonagh, Abbey
Mia Starr, Mountshannon
Aiden Shaughnessy, Tynagh
Eithne Donohue, Duniry
Francis and Eamon Hayes, Ballinakill
Gordon's, Tynagh 3,200
25/05/2015 08-15-23-32 2 Match Three Winners - 50
John and Kathleen Fallon, Abbey
Ailbhe Robinson, Duniry
Tynagh Community Centre 3,100
18/05/2015 05-14-17-31 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Mary and Stephen Murphy, Kylebrack
McDonagh's 3,000
11/05/2015 16-28-29-30 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Brian Roche, Abbey
Josie Jordan, Tynagh
Kenneth Donoghue, Tynagh
Zach McDonagh, Abbey
Patsy Mitchell, Tynagh
Cross-Cut, Duniry 2,900
04/05/2015 08-09-20-20 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Geoff Monk, Abbey
Holohan's 2,800
27/04/2015 10-17-27-32 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
John Joe Donoghue, Tynagh
Tynagh Community Centre 2,700
20/04/2015 06-15-24-26 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Bridie Lawless, Duniry
Mattie Hoban, Duniry
Sonny Quirke, Tynagh
Garry McHugo, Duniry
Francis Mitchell, Tynagh
Gordon's 2,600
13/04/2015 05-07-10-14 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Gerry Keary, Tynagh
Harney's 2,500
06/04/2015 02-09-24-31 2 Match 3 Winners - 50
Vera Larkin, Abbey
Breda Byrne, Duniry
McDonagh's 2,400
30/03/2015 03-04-05-26 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Enda Broderick, Duniry
Cross-Cut 2,300
23/03/2015 04-09-27-28 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
John Blake, Athenry
Ann Marie Dolan, Kylemore
Garth Belton c/o PCA
Ava Brehony, Duniry
Martina Larkin, Killimor
Tynagh Community Centre 2,200
16/03/2015 05-06-20-27 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Ann Kelly, Ballygowan, Abbey
Holohan's 2,100
09/03/2015 06-09-22-30 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Josie and Mary Gannon, Killeen
Gordon's 2,000
02/03/2015 07-09-21-23 1 Jackpot Winner - 10,800
*******************************

Meave Lynch, Abbey

*******************************
6 Match 3 20

Willie Power, Ballyscully
James Egan, Danefort Drive
Brendan Kelly, Ballygowan
Bridie McGuire, Woodford
Brendan Lynch, Killimor
Joe and Marion McHugo, Duniry
Harney's 10,800

Meave Lynch receives her winners cheque from
Club Chairman Ollie Robinson and Treasurer Gerry Gohery
 

23/02/2015 06-09-22-30 3 Match 3 Winners - 30
Shane Gohery
Garry Byrne
Joe Whelan
Tynagh Community Centre 10,700
16/02/2015 06-08-19-29 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Therese Hodgins, Duniry
Holohan's 10,600
09/02/2015 02-11-17-19 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Ronan Madden, Duniry
McDonagh's 10,500
02/02/2015 07-10-26-30 3 Match 3 Winners - 30
Barry Dolan, Dublin
Pat Jordan, Tynagh
Martin Keane, Duniry
Holohan's 10,400
26/01/2015 01-04-14-22 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Joe Keary, Cross-Cut, Duniry
Gordon's 10,300
19/01/2015 01-03-07-22 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Tara Moloney, Tynagh
Harney's 10,200
12/01/2015 02-16-21-31 2 Match 3 Winners - 50
Kathleen Donoghue, Tynagh
John Conroy, Abbey
The Cross-Cut 10,100
05/01/2015 03-07-30-31 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Christine Boland, Portumna
McDonagh's 10,000
29/12/2014 11-16-25-30 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Teresa Roche, Abbey
Holohan's 9,900
22/12/2014 02-10-25-30 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
John Gannon, Ballyglass
Gordon's 9,800
15/12/2014 04-13-20-21 4 Match 3 Winners - 20
Neil O'Donnell, Kylebrack
Declan Robinson, Tynagh
John and Margaret Murphy, Kylebrack
David Blake, Athenry
Harney's 9,700
08/12/2014 09-17-19-32 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Nora Quigley, Ballyglass
The Cross-Cut 9,600
01/12/2014 02-04-08-18 4 Match 3 Winners - 20
Anne Slattery, Clonmoylan
Pat Slattery, Clonmoylan
Maura Conroy, Kylemore
The Kirwan Clan, Killimor
McDonagh's 9,500
24/11/2014 12-24-25-28 2 Match 3 Winners - 50
Seanie Quirke, Tynagh
Ivor Forde, Killimor
Holohan's 9,400
17/11/2014 03-11-15-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Frank Burke, Brackera
Martin Ryan, Tynagh
Sinead Molloy, Tynagh
Noel Sheil, Kylebrack
Gerard Dolan, Ballygowan
Gordan's 9,300
10/11/2014 01-02-11-18 3 Match Three Winners - 35
M&M Flannery, Looscaun
MattieHoban, Duniry
Pat Whelan, Tynagh
Harney's 9,200
03/11/2014 11-19-21-22 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Tom Sheil, Nutgrove
JJ Kirwan/Ollie Reilly, Killimor
Cross-Cut 9,100
27/10/2014 03-24-27-30 2 Match Three Winners - 50
TJ Burke, Boula
Gay Callanan, Killeen
McDonagh's 9,000
20/10/2014 12-13-20-25 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Adrian O'Meara, Cappagh
David Blake, Athenry
Stan Page, Gurteeny
Ciara Earls, Clonlee
Verona, Leanne and Grace Lynch, Killimor
Holohan's 8,900
13/10/2014 04-21-22-23 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Charles Felle, Ballyshrule
Gordon's 8,800
06/10/2014 01-05-14-16 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Brendan Kelly, Ballygowan
Rosaleen Robinson, Pallas
Harney's 8,700
29/09/2014 09-11-18-30 5 Match Three Winners - 20
Louise Lawless, Killeen
Gerald Blake, Ballinasloe
Declan O'Meara, Cappagh
Breda Lyons, Ballygowan
Ita Cormican, Killimor
The Cross-cut 8,600
22/09/2014 12-20-22-25 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Declan Gilchrist, Tynagh
Seanie Quirke, Tynagh
Martina Larkin, Killimor
McDonagh's 8,500
15/09/2014 03-15-21-25 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Mary & Stephen Murphy, Kylebrack
Ronan Boyle, Loughrea
Holohan's 8,400
08/09/2014 07-14-22-30 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Ann Fahy, Duniry
Eddie Finneagan, Abbey
Gordon's 8,300
01/09/2014 01-03-15-30 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Michael Harney, Tynagh
Harney's 8,200
25/08/2014 01-03-15-30 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Martin Ryan, Tynagh
Thomas Felle, Ballylean
Phyllis Hayes, Ballinakill
Padraic McGlynn, Tynagh
Sonny Quirke, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 8,100
18/08/2014 09-14-22-23 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Zack McDonagh, Kylemore
Ann Fahy, Duniry
Tommie Donoghue, Galway
John Joe Donohue, Flowerhill
Veronica Fahy, Duniry
McDonagh's 8,000
11/08/2014 04-11-17-23 6 Match Three Winners - 20
Sarah Roche, Kylemore
Ruth Jordan, Rehan
Maura Donoghue, Brackera
Joe Bergan, Tomany
Emma Lyons, Shragh
Claire & Betty Hodgins, Duniry
Holohan's 7,900
04/08/2014 08-20-26-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Tommie Donohue, Galway
Anne Kelly, Abbey
Margaret Callanan, Tynagh
Vincent & Nora Finnerty, Duniry
Louise Lawless, Killeen
Gordon's 7,800
28/07/2014 06-17-20-32 1 Match Three Winner - 100
The Bowes Syndicate, Abbey
Harney's 7,700
21/07/2014 02-09-10-16 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Vera Larkin, Tomany
Paul Blake, Crannagh
Cross-Cut 7,600
14/07/2014 01-17-19-25 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Anne Kelly, Ballygowan
McDonagh's 7,500
07/07/2014 03-12-14-25 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Brian Cunningham, Tynagh
Fiona Gohery, Killeen
The Kirwan Clan, Killimor
Holohan's 7,400
30/06/2014 06-20-28-29 1 Match Three Winner - 100
John Ryan, Limehill
Gordon's 7,300
23/06/2014 04-13-27-30 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Paul Bowes, Abbey
Aileen Lyons, Killeen
Harney's 7,200
16/06/2014 05-09-11-31 1 Match Three Winner - 100
James Killeen, Ballygowan, Abbey
Cross-Cut 7,100
09/06/2014 12-20-21-29 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Paul and Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
McDonagh's 7,000
02/06/2014 04-07-11-30 6 Match Three Winners - 20
Patrick Shaughnessy, Tynagh
Claire & Betty Hodgins, Duniry
Adrian Forde, Killimor
Sheena Carroll c/o Abbey
Christine Gantley, Ballshrule
Josie Jordan, Tynagh
Holohan's 6,900
26/05/2014 02-19-22-31 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Meave Ryan, Tynagh
Francis Daniels, Ballinakill
Gordon's 6,800
19/05/2014 02-06-19-24 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Mary Donohue, Gurtymadden
Tommie Goonan, Coolfin
Harney's 6,700
12/05/2014 14-15-25-27 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Darragh Huban, Duniry
Tom Quirke, Galway
Maureen Madden, Tynagh
Ber Hastings, Cobh, Co. Cork
Tom Killarney, Tullamore
Cross-Cut 6,600
05/05/2014 13-15-22-26 3 Match Three Winners - 35
Conor Finch, Tynagh
Helen Marie Glynn, Duniry
Gay Callanan, Tynagh
McDonagh's 6,500
28/04/2014 07-10-11-27 4 Match Three Winners - 25
Pauline McEvoy, Killimor
John M Larkin, Abbey
Martin Ryan, Tynagh
Patrick Jordan, Tynagh
Holohan's 6,400
21/04/2014 02-03-23-29 2 Match Three Winners - 50
Martina Larkin, Killimor
Abbey Muintir Na Tire, c/o Gerry Larkin
Gordon's 6,300
14/04/2014 07-08-27-29 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Zack McDonagh, Kylemore
Kathleen Huban, Duniry
Liam Mannion, Galway
Joseph Gannon, Ballyshrule
Cathal Quirke, Tynagh
Harney's 6,200
07/04/2014 01-05-13-19 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Liam Hodgins, Duniry
Cross-Cut 6,100
31/03/2014 16-18-30-32 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Veronica Fahy, Duniry
Tom Quirke, Mervue
Ann Hughes, Kylemore
Sarah Larkin, Tomany
Joseph Gannon Jr, Ballyshrule
McDonagh's 6,000
24/03/2014 07-17-22-25 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Noel Finnerty, Duniry
Martin McDonagh, Coolfin
Gerry Donnelly, Tynagh
Michael Harney, Tynagh
Declan Robinson, Pallas
Holohan's 5,900
18/03/2014 07-19-21-27 4 Match Three Winners - 25
Mary Slattery, Tynagh
Tom Shiel, Nutgrove
Seanie Quirke, Tynagh
John M Larkin, Tomany
Gordon's 5,800
10/03/2014 02-17-19-31 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Martin McDonagh, Abbey
Marie Burke, Tynagh
Paul Blake, Tynagh
Paul & Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
Paul Devine, Duniry
Harney's 5,700
03/03/2014 08-09-11-32 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Steven Devine, Duniry
Oliver Fahy, Duniry
Frank Burke, Brackera
Mary Quinn, Cappa, Woodford
Kathleen Mitchell, Woodlawn
Cross-Cut 5,600
24/02/2014 05-16-21-24 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Bridie Finnerty, Clonlee, Duniry
McDonagh's 5,500
17/02/2014 04-12-13-20 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Laura Shiel, Derryfrench
Holohan's 5,400
10/02/2014 17-18-22-23 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Jay Murphy, Kylebrack
Gordon's 5,300
03/02/2014 03-13-18-28 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Angela Lyons, Killimor
Phil Lawless, Killimor
John Blake, Athenry
Dolores Heneghan, Danesfort, Loughrea
Anne Marie Larkin, Tomany
Harney's 5,200
27/01/2014 03-13-18-28 5 Match Three - 20
Paul Devine, Ranamacken
Noel Quigley, Ballyglass
Martina Robinson, Pallas
Michael Murphy, Duniry
Eamon Connors, Co. Clare
Cross-Cut 5,100
20/01/2014 02-09-13-28 4 Match Three - 20
John Donnelly, Abbey
Mary & Stephen Murphy, Bridgewater, Kylebrack
Marie Burke, Nutgrove
Michael O'Dea, Shangarry
McDonagh's 5,000
13/01/2014 08-22-25-30 5 Lucky Dip Winners - 20
Kathleen Huban, Duniry
Bridie Lawless, Duniry
Karen Power, Tynagh
Kathleen Kidney, Killimor
Caroline Gallagher, Ballinasloe
Holohan's 4,900
06/01/2014 09-12-15-20 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Vera Larkin, Tomany, Abbey
Gordon's 4,800
30/12/2013 01-07-14-21 5 Match Three Winners - 20
Connie Sheil, Lissinard
Micheal Hastings, Cobh
Eithne Donoghue, Springvale, Duniry
Mary Hackett, Portumna
Tony Abberton, Abbey
Harney's 4,700
23/12/2013 14-15-23-27 3 Match Three Winners
Caroline Pierce, Kylemore, Abbey
Neil O'Donnell, Kylebrack
Cross-Cut 4,600
16/12/2013 16-27-29-31 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25
John Lyons, Tynagh
Ann Marie Dolan, Kylemore, Abbey
Vinnie Headd, Tynagh
Micheal Hayes, Ballinakill
McDonagh's 4,500
09/12/2013 07-10-11-29 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Zach McDonagh, Kylemore, Abbey
Holohan's 4,400
02/12/2013 15-20-23-32 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Kevin Dooley, Masonbrook
Gordon's 4,300
25/11/2013 05-22-23-26 2 Match Three Winners - 50 each
Annie Keane, Duniry
Helen Marie Glynn, Duniry
Harney's 4,200
18/11/2013 03-11-20-22 3 Match Three Winners - 35 each
Sarah Larkin, Tomany
PJ Gaynor, Mullagh
John Joe Goonan, Coolfin
The Cross-Cut 4,100
11/11/2013 07-25-27-32 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Marie Burke, Nutgrove
McDonagh's 4,000
04/11/2013 13-24-26-30 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Maura Donohue, Brackera
Holohan's 3,900
28/10/2013 13-14-27-30 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25 each
Adam Bergin, Tomany
Mary Farrell, Duniry
James and Mary Burke, Killeen
Joanna, Portumna
Harney's 3,800
21/10/2013 03-29-31-32 4 Match Three Winners - 25 each
Kevin Moloney, Tynagh PO
Tom Page, Athenry
Tomas Felle, Ballyleen, Tynagh
Conor Molloy, Loughrea
The Cross-Cut 3,700
14/10/2013 09-12-20-21 3 Match Three Winners - 25 each
Paul & Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
Mai Quinn, Killimor
Adam Bergin, Tomany
McDonagh's 3,600
07/10/2013 06-07-15-23 4 Match Three Winners - 25 each
Tom & Kathleen Fallon, Abbey
Bernie & Tony Broderick, Duniry
Phyllis Hayes, Newtown, Ballinakill
Neil O'Donnell, Kyledrown, Kylebrack
Holohan's 3,500
30/09/2013 16-18-19-22 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25 each
Michael Broderick, Duniry
Vera Larkin, Abbey
David Blake, Athenry
Mattie Huban, Duniry
Harney's 3,400
23/09/2013 09-11-19-25 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25 each
Anne Marie Dolan, Kylemore
Paddy Moloney, Abbey
Carmel Quigley, Portumna
Alan Donohue, Galway
The Cross-Cut 3,300
16/09/2013 07-15-29-31 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25 each
John Starr, Killimor
Kevin Larkin, Tomany
Tom Quirke, Galway
Brian Cunningham, Tynagh
McDonagh's 3,200
09/09/2013 09-24-29-30 4 Match Three Winners - 25 each
Mary Quinn, Cappa, Woodford
Pauline McEvoy, Killimor
Mike Conway, Tynagh
Mattie Huban, Duniry
Holohan's 3,100
02/09/2013 05-10-14-19 2 Match Three Winners - 50 each
Ulick Burke, Abbey
Ita Lawless, Killeen
Harney's 3,000
26/08/2013 04-07-19-32 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Brendan Whelan, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 2,900
19/08/2013 18-26-28-32 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25 each
James Conroy, Tynagh
Francis Mitchell, Tynagh
Declan O'Meara, Cappagh
Ann Hughes, Kylemore
McDonagh's 2,800
12/08/2013 07-08-19-30 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
John Joe Goonan, Coolfin
Holohan's 2,700
05/08/2013 10-17-22-23 2 Match 3 Winners - 50 each
Francis & Eamon Hayes, Newtown, Ballinakill
Danny Burke, Woodford
Harney's 2,600
29/07/2013 11-16-23-29 1 Match 3 Winner - 100
Michael Staunton, Cre Na Cille, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 2,500
22/07/2013 03-14-16-28 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25 each
Angela Dervan, Tynagh
Tom Watson, Tynagh
Francis Mitchell, Tynagh
Anthony Tuohy, Athenry
McDonagh's 2,400
15/07/2013 08-14-22-24 3 Match Three Winners - 35 each
Christine Boland, Portumna
Noel Finnerty, Clonlee
Gay Callanan, Tynagh
Holohan's 2,300
08/07/2013 08-20-28-30 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Christine Boland, Portumna
Harney's 2,200
01/07/2013 21-24-29-32 4 Lucky Dip Winners 25
David Sheil, Kylebrack
Mary Slattery, Tynagh
Eddie Finnegan, Abbey
Christy Power, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 2,100
24/06/2013 15-19-29-30 4 Lucky Dip Winners 25
Bridie Gilmore, Portumna
Monica Gohery, Cappagh
Helen Keane, Pallas
Ann Casey, Flowerhill
McDonagh's 2,000
17/06/2013 04-09-15-21 1 Jackpot Winner - 6,200
*******************************

Tomas Gibbons, Clonkela, Ballycrissane

*******************************
3 Match 3 35

John Holohan, Abbey
Paddy Moloney, Abbey
Karen Power, Tynagh
Holohan's 6,200

Tomas Gibbons (centre) receives his winners cheque from
Club Chairman Ollie Robinson and Treasurer Gerry Gohery
 

10/06/2013 10-20-21-23 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Anne Flaherty, Derryoober, Woodford
Harney's 6,100
03/06/2013 10-11-18-24 3 Match Three Winners - 35 each
Darragh Moloney, Pallas
Ita Lawless, Killeen
Ann Power, Gurrane, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 6,000
27/05/2013 13-16-25-28 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Ignus Dolan, Kylemore
McDonagh's 5,900
20/05/2013 02-08-13-21 2 Match Three Winners - 50 each
Tom & Mary Burke, Cooldarragh, Portumna
Tomas Treacy, Killeen
Holohan's 5,800
13/05/2013 08-10-25-26 4 Lucky Dip Winners - 25 each
John & Lisa Gannon, Ballyglass
Willie Treacy, Tynagh
James Lyons, Killeen
Ignus Dolan, Kylemore
Harney's 5,700
06/05/2013 01-04-06-13 4 Match Three Winners - 25 each
David Blake, Athenry
Willie Treacy, Tynagh
Kevin Egan, Duniry
Angela Lyons, Killimor
The Cross-Cut 5,600
29/04/2013 05-07-10-11 2 Match Three Winners - 50 each
Martin Ryan, Derryfrench
Margaret Caughwell, Wellpark, Abbey
McDonagh's 5,500
22/04/2013 01-13-15-19 2 Match Three Winners - 50 each
Ollie O'Brien, Tynagh
Megan Niland c/o Declan Havil, Flowerhill
Holohan's 5,400
15/04/2013 02-06-14-18 4 Match Three Winners - 25 each
Charles Felle, Ballyshrule
Olive Clarke c/o Cathal Fahy
Megan Kenny, Duniry
Sarah Roche, Abbey
Harney's 5,300
08/04/2013 04-05-20-23 2 Match Three Winners - 50 each
Paul & Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
Laura Shiel, Derryfrench
Cross-Cut 5,200
01/04/2013 02-04-11-26 1 Match Three Winner - 100
Niamh Briscoe, Derryfrench and Aine Dervan, Ashmount
McDonagh's 5,100
25/03/2013 03-13-17-27 3 Match Three Winners - 35 each
Ger Blake, Ballinasloe
Frank Burke, Brackera
Ita Cormican, Killimor
Holohan's 5,000
18/03/2013 5-10-17-27 1 Jackpot Winner - 6,800
*******************************

John Joe Donoghue, Flowerhill

*******************************
2 Match 3 50

Ger Lyons, Tomany
Joe and Mary Gannon
Harney's 6,800

John Joe Donoghue (centre) receives his winners cheque from
Club Chairman Ollie Robinson and Treasurer Dermot Donohue
 

11/03/2013 05-07-24-27 1 Match Three Winner 100
Tony Burke, Nutgrove
Cross-Cut 6,700
04/03/2013 10-18-22-26 2 Match Three Winners 50
Kevin Devine, Ranamacken
Michael Heageny
McDonagh's 6,600
25/02/2013 01-08-15-16 4 Match Three Winners 25
Anne Hughes, Kylemore
Paddy & Bridie Finnerty, Clonlee
John Lyons, Tynagh
Delia Larkin, Curra
Holohan's 6,500
18/02/2013 16-18-23-26 1 Match Three Winner 100
Diarmuid Moloney, Middleton, Co. Cork
Harneys 6,400
11/02/2013 04-11-20-23 5 Match Three Winners 20
Darragh Moloney, Pallas
David Cunningham, Ballyleen
Seanie Quirke, Capaculla
Laura Shiel, Derryfrench
Joe & Mary Gannon, Ballyglass
Cross-Cut 6,300
04/02/2013 03-14-26-28 3 Match Three Winners 35
Liam Brien, Killimor
Mairead Felle, Ballyshrule
McDonagh's 6,200
28/01/2013 06-09-11-18 3 Match Three Winners 35
Paul & Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
Maureen Fahy, Duniry
Maura Dohohue, Brackera
Holohan's 6,100
21/01/2013 08-16-17-28 1 Match Three Winner 100
Ignus Dolan, Kylemore
Cross-Cut 6,000
14/01/2013 01-15-23-24 1 Match Three Winner 100
Eddie Finneagan
McDonagh's 5,900
07/01/2013 06-09-11-16 4 Match Three Winners 25
Phil Lawless, Killeen
Paul & Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
Jackie Mitchell, Woodlawn
Clare Loughnane, Cappataggle
Holohan's 5,800
30/12/2012 02-04-09-16 7 Match Three Winners 20
Paul Blake, Crannagh (Twice)
Pat Broderick, Duniry
Eugene Madden, Caherwalter
Colm Larkin, Abbey
Vera Larkin, Abbey
Sammy O'Brien, Tullow

Winners of The Christmas Hampers
Clare and Betty Hodgins, Cloonacastle
Gerry and Jane Clarke, Duniry
Ignus Dolan, Kylemore
 

Harney's 5,700
23/12/2012 03-07-13-27 3 Match Three Winners 25
Gerard Blake, Ballinasloe
Paul Devine, Duniry
Michael Harney Tynagh
Harney's 5,600
17/12/2012 04-13-25-27 2 Match Three Winners 50
Billy Donohue, Brackera
James Conroy, Lissinard
Cross-Cut 5,500
10/12/2012 03-09-25-26 1 Match Three Winner 100
Fiona Gohery, Cappagh
McDonagh's 5,400
03/12/2012 01-14-17-21 4 Match Three Winners 25
Theres Keane, Pallas
Sean Conroy, Tynagh
Tony Aberton, Abbey
Kevin Larkin, Tomany
Holohan's 5,300
26/11/2012 04-08-11-17 3 Match Three Winners 35
Niall Molloy, Cappacur
Rosaleen Robinson, Pallas
John Bergin, Tomany
Lynch's 5,200
19/11/2012 03-07-10-13 5 Match Three Winners 20
Pat Blake, Tynagh
David Molloy, Tynagh
Kevine Devine, Duniry
Tony Ryan, Tynagh
Brian Roche, Kylemore
Harney's 5,100
12/11/2012 08-10-17-19 4 Lucky Dip Winners 25
John and Lisa Gannon, Ballyglass
Mike Power, Clonmoylan
Paddy Moloney, Abbey
Adrian O'Meara, Annaghdown
Cross-Cut 5,000
05/11/2012 5-9-13-18 1 Jackpot Winner - 9,200
*******************************

Aidan McMahon, Woodford

*******************************
5 Match 3 20
Pat Roche, Abbey
Kirwan's, Killimor
Eddie Lynch, Killimor
Dympna Peale, Whitegate
John Costelloe, Killimor
 
McDonagh's 9,200

At the presentation of the cheque to Lotto Winner Aidan McMahon
from left: Collette and Joe Keary (The Cross Cut, Winning Ticket Sellers), Aidan McMahon (Lotto Winner)
Ollie Robinson (Club Chairman) and Dermot Donohue (Joint Club Treasurer)
 
29/10/2012 07-11-13-19 9 Match Three Winner 20
Duniry & District Active Retirement Group
Tom Sheil, Nugrove
Billy Ward, Ballinasloe
Josie Jordan, Tynagh
Noel Hynes, Abbey
Noel Gantley, Ballyshrule
Brendan Lynch, Abbey
John Mick Larkin, Abbey
Joe Carey, Duniry
Holohan's 9,100
22/10/2012 09-11-20-27 1 Match Three Winner 100
Sean Conroy, Lissinard, Tynagh
Lynch's 9,000
15/10/2012 06-15-22-24 4 Lucky Dip Winners 25
Laura Shiel, Derryfrench
Billy Donoghue, Brackera
Carmel Quigley, Portumna
Mairead Blake, Athenry
Harney's 8,900
08/10/2012 05-10-18-26 1 Match Three Winner 100
Gearoid Mulrooney, Kiltulla, Oranmore
Cross-Cut 8,800
01/10/2012 06-11-23-28 1 Match Three Winner 100
Ita Lawless, Killeen
McDonagh's 8,700
24/09/2012 03-08-15-17 4 Match Three Winners 25
Anne Pierce, Kylemore
Michael Colgan, Tynagh
Pat & Carmel Clarke, Duniry
Kevin Egan, Duniry
Holohan's 8,600
17/09/2012 04-07-23-27 4 Match Three Winners 25
Edwina Ryan, Tynagh
Fiona Gohery, Cappagh
Padraig Conway & John Starr c/o McDonaghs
Teresa Roche, Abbey
Lynch's 8,500
10/09/2012 14-18-20-22 4 Match Three Winners 25
Kevin Broderick, Duniry
Mike Kelly, Rehan
Meave Ryan, Tynagh
Gerry Donnelly, Rehan
Harney's 8,400
03/09/2012 01-02-03-04 3 Match Three Winners 35
Monica Gohery, Cappagh
Shane Gohery, Cappagh
Patrick Madden, Barnaboy
Cross-Cut 8,300
27/08/2012 11-12-13-27 1 Match Three Winner 100
Frank Burke, Brackera
McDonagh's 8,200
20/08/2012 05-15-19-26 6 Match Three Winners 20
Willie and Dolly Power, Duniry
Sean Conroy, Lissinard
Liam Mannion, Galway
Michael Power, Ballyshrule
Clare and Betty Hodgins, Duniry
Monica Gohery, Cappagh
Holohan's 8,100
13/08/2012 02-07-25-28 2 Match Three Winners 50
Michael Broderick, Duniry
John Donnelly, Abbey
Lynch's 8,000
06/08/2012 08-11-17-26 4 Match Three Winners 25
Dolly Sheil, Duniry
Barry O'Connell, Thomastown, Killkenny
Tom & Carmel McGlacken, Killeen
Enda Broderick, Duniry
Harney's 7,900
30/07/2012 08-23-27-28 1 Match Three Winner 100
Alex Deon, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 7,800
23/07/2012 10-13-17-23 2 Match Three Winners 50
Sean Conroy, Lisinard
John Mitchell, Tynagh
McDonagh's 7,700
16/07/2012 15-17-20-21 3 Lucky Dip Winners 35
Billy Ward, Ballinasloe
Maureen Madden, Gurrane
Taxi Tom, Portumna
Holohan's 7,600
09/07/2012 10-14-20-26 3 Lucky Dip Winners 35
Pakie O'Connor, GIC
John Egan, Duniry
Conor Finch, Cappacur
Lynch's 7,500
02/07/2012 01-13-15-25 1 Match 3 100
Fidelma Quinn, Killimor
Harney's 7,400
25/06/2012 02-03-15-27 3 Match 3 35
Marion McHugo, Duniry
Gabriel and Pat Dwyer, Clonlee
Gerry and James Clarke c/o Cathal Fahy
Cross-Cut 7,300
18/06/2012 05-06-14-19 5 Match 3 20
Ian Dervan, Tynagh
Deirdre Geraghty, Moycullen
Therese Hodgins, Abbey
Brendan Felle, Clonmoylan
Ulick Burke, Eaglehill
McDonagh's 7,200
11/06/2012 10-19-21-23 7 Match 3 15
John Mitchell, Tynagh
Michael Harney, Tynagh
John Whelan, Tynagh
Marty Sheil, Duniry
Teresa Burke, Abbey
Vera Larkin, Tomany
Kevin Larkin, Tomany
Holohan's 7,100
04/06/2012 11-18-19-27 5 Match 3 20
Phillip Heffernan, Laurencetown
John M. Larkin, Tomany
Paul Sullivan, Tynagh
Tony Hodgins, Tynagh
Sean Huban, Duniry
Lynch's 7,000
28/05/2012 5-8-25-27 4 Match 3 25
Tom Shiel, Derryfrench
Joe Connors, Abbey
Kevin Larkin, Tomany
Pat Harney, Portumna
Harney's 6,900
21/05/2012 2-3-7-12 2 Match 3 50
Martina Larkin, Killimor
Monica Gohery, Cappagh
Cross-Cut 6,800
14/05/2012 3-10-24-27 5 Match 3 20
Karen Power, Tynagh
Pat Blake, Tynagh
Eileen Whyte, Ballinakill
Eugene Concannon, Killimor
Clare and Betty Hodgings, Cloonacastle
McDonagh's 6,700
07/05/2012 2-11-18-28 1 Match 3 100
The Kirwan Clan, Killimor
Holohan's 6,600
30/04/2012 7-15-22-27 2 Match 3 50
Gay Callanan, Kilcorban
Phyllis Hayes, Ballinakill
Lynch's 6,500
23/04/2012 17-21-26-27 1 Match 3 100
Joe and Mary Gannon, Ballyglass
Harney's 6,400
16/04/2012 11-16-21-22 1 Match 3 100
Stan Page, Gurteeny
Cross-Cut 6,300
09/04/2012 4-21-25-28 1 Match 3 100
Kieran Heffernan, Kiltormer
McDonagh's 6,200
02/04/2012 7-9-10-14 2 Match 3 50
Eileen Whyte, Ballinakill
Leah Wynne, Clonlee, Duniry
Holohan's 6,100
26/03/2012 6-10-22-27 3 Match 3 35
Christy Power, Tynagh
Karen Power, Tynagh
Ronan Daly, Duniry
Lynch's 6,000
19/03/2012 2-13-21-25 1 Match 3 100
Tom and Mary Burke, Cooldarragh, Portumna
Harney's 5,900
12/03/2012 15-21-22-28 4 Lucky Dip Winners 25
Ignus Dolan, Kylemore
David Blake, Athenry
Ronan Hynes, Pallas
May Tierney, Pallas
Cross-Cut 5,800
05/03/2012 15-19-21-27 3 Match 3 35
Geraldine Conroy, Cappacur, Tynagh
Tony Hodgins, Tynagh
Noreen Moloney, Pallas
McDonagh's 5,700
27/02/2012 4-22-23-26 5 Match 3 20
Anne Kelly, Ballygowan
Billy Donohue, Brackera
Tom Pierce, Kylemore
Gerard Hyland, Portumna
Lorcan & James, c/o Kirwans, Killimor
Holohan's 5,600
20/02/2012 4-17-20-25 5 Match 3 20
Sarah Larkin, Tomany
Dermot Donohue, Tynagh
Carmel Skelly, Dalystown
Louise Moloney, Pallas
Linda & Jimmie, Tynagh
Lynch's 5,500
13/02/2012 3-11-20-24 3 Match 3 35
John Joe Goonan, Abbey
Mary Hanley, c/o Ann Marie Larkin
John and Lisa Gannon, Ballyshrule
Harney's 5,400
06/02/2012 9-16-21-28 1 Match 3 100
Kevin Larkin, Tomany
Cross-Cut 5,300
30/01/2012 5-11-14-17 5 Match 3 20
Niamh Broderick, Clonlee
David Blake, Athenry
Therese Keane, Pallas
Teresa Felle, Cregg
Macia Eanna Havil, Flowerhill
McDonagh's 5,200
23/01/2012 3-5-12-17 6 Match 3 20
Billy Warde, Ballinasloe
Aidan Gallagher, c/o Stephen Devine
Louise Moloney, Pallas
Joe Keary, Duniry
Ailbhe Robinson, Limehill
Gearoid Mulrooney, Kiltulla, Oranmore
Holohan's 5,100
16/01/2012 1-15-20-23 6 Match 3 20
Kevin Hough, Gurtymadden
Francis Conway, Abbey
 J & C Power, Abbey
 Tommy Goonan, Abbey
 Brendan Kelly, Abbey
Paul Forde, Woodford
Lynch's 5,000
09/01/2012 2-7-10-15 1 Jackpot Winner - 13,600
*******************************
John Shaughnessy, Galway Crystal

*******************************
5 Match 3 20
James Ryan, Derryfrench
Margret Craughwell, Wellpark, Abbey
Kevin Egan, Duniry
Stephanie Mitchell, Shangarry
Breda Byrne, Duniry
Harney's 13,600

John Shaughnessy collecting his cheque for 13,600 from Club Chairman Ollie Robinson
from left: Gerry Gohery, John Shaughnessy, Ollie Robinson, Ken and Dermot Donoghue
 
02/01/2012 3-5-21-23 2 Match 3 50
Linda Moloney, Pallas
Lizzie Flynn, Drim, Kylebrack
Cross-Cut 13,500
27/12/2011 11-12-17-24 10 Match 3 15
Cepta Ryan, Tynagh
Declan Ryan, Duniry
John Bergman, Tomany
Patrick Kavanagh, Duniry
Anita Daly, Oxgrove, Killimor
Rose Kelly, Heathlawn, Killimor
Pat Whelan, Barnaculla
F Mitchell, c/c Rita Hodgins
Rachel Leonard, c/o James Hodgins
Eanna Donohoe, Brackera

Christmas Hamper Winners
Glynis McCole, Rehan
Noreen Shiel, Derryfrench

McDonagh's 13,400
19/12/2011 4-11-12-22 10 Match 3 15
Stephen Murphy, Kylebrack
Gerry Donnelly, Tynagh
Kenneth Donoghue, Brackera
PJ O'Hara, Tiernascragh
Mary Fahy, Clonlee
Paul Bowles, Abbey
Declan Robinson, Pallas
Siobhan Gantley, Ballyshrule
Kirsty Charlton, Co Meath
 Stephanie Dameshghi, Killarney
Holohan's 13,300
12/12/2011 2-5-26-27 1 Match 3 100
Mary Murphy, Kylebrack
Lynch's 13,200
05/12/2011 14-25-27-28 1 Match 3 100
Martin Keane, Duniry
Harney's 13,100
28/11/2011 2-3-24-28 4 Lucky Dips 25
Tanya Duffy, Killimor
Noel Costello, Mullagh
David Blake, Athenry
Frank Burke, Brackera
Cross-Cut 13,000
21/11/2011 1-8-20-25 7 Match 3 20
Eva McClearn, Killimor
Gerry and June Clarke, C/O Cathal Fahy
Teresa Donnelly, Coolfin
Lorraine Donnelly, Coolfin
Mary Tiernan, C/O Gerry Donnelly
Dylan Duffy, Derrybeg
Niamh Fahy, Duniry
McDonagh's 12,900
14/11/2011 14-15-23-27 6 Match 3 20
Michelle Staunton, Tynagh
Marty Shiel, Duniry
Bridie O'Rourke, Kylebrack
Tom Shiel, Kylebrack
Frank Craughwell, Mullagh
Caroline Forde, Corrandulla
Holohan's 12,800
07/11/2011 15-18-19-24 3 Match 3 35
Orla Fahy, Clonlee
Declan Ryan, Duniry
Gay Callanan, Kilcorban
Lynch's 12,700
01/11/2011 2-17-27-28 4 Match 3 25
Mary Tierney c/o Gerry Donnelly
Noel Burke, Cellbridge
PJ Molloy and Robert Burke, Tynagh
Ian Dervan, Tynagh
Harney's 12,600
24/10/2011 2-7-14-28 9 Match 3 20
Sonny Quirke, Tynagh
Mary Donohue, Gurtymadden
Mike Moran, Kylebrack
Megan Havil, Flowerhill
Eugene Concannon, Killimor
S Conroy, Kilcorban
Joe Callanan, Kilcorban
Noel Gantly, Ballyshrule
M Hackett, Portumna
Cross-Cut 12,500
17/10/2011 2-8-18-21 7 Match 3 20
Alan Power, Tynagh
Bernie Jordan, Tynagh
Declan Gilchrist, Tynagh
Taxi Tom, Portumna
Niall Quinn, Killimor
Ollie Fahy, Duniry
Annie Slattery, Clonmoylan
McDonagh's 12,400
10/10/2011 17-21-26-27 3 Match 3 35
James Conroy, Lissinard
Lisa Conroy, Lissinard
Karen Dervan, Abbey
Holohan's 12,300
03/10/2011 6-15-18-23 4 Match 3 25
Dermot Donohue, Tynagh
Lisa Fahy, Shragh
Mary Clarke, Killeen
B. Corcoran, Lorrah
Lynch's 12,200
26/09/2011 18-22-26-28 2 Match 3 50
Pauline O'Donnell, Portumna
Marion McHugo, Duniry
Harney's 12,100
19/09/2011 13-15-21-26 2 Match 3 50
Ber Hastings c/o Gerry Gohery
Dermot Donohue, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 12,000
12/09/2011 5-19-24-27 5 Match 3 20
John Joe Kirwan/Ollie Reilly, Killimor
Mickey Power, Gurrane
Gay Callanan, Kilcorban
Marie Bowles, Eagle Hill
Joe Connors, Abbey
McDonagh's 11,900
06/09/2011 7-12-26-28 4 Lucky Dip 25
Amber Gohery, Eyrecourt
Sean Conroy, Lisinard
Teresa Donnelly, Conicare
Tom Shiel, Derryfrench
Holohan's 11,800
29/08/2011 10-15-22-24 3 Match 3 35
Cathal Daly, Clonlee
Ann Fahy, Duniry
Ollie Reilly, Killimor
Lynch's 11,700
22/08/2011 1-2-20-23 1 Match 3 100
Garth Cecil c/o Rita Headd, Springarden
Harney's 11,600
15/08/2011 4-13-16-21 6 Match 3 20
Pat & Noreen Glynn, Limehill
David Blake, Athenry
Sean Conroy, Lisinard
Tony Robinson, Limehill
Jackie Forde, Crannagh
Assumpta Felle, Loughenroe
Cross-Cut 11,500
08/08/2011 14-22-25-27 4 Match 3 25
Pat Glynn, Limehill
Fiona Clarke, Rehan
Declan Ryan, Duniry
Lisa DeCosty c/o Rita Headd, Springarden
McDonagh's 11,400
01/08/2011 4-8-21-25 4 Match 3 25
Linda Moloney, Tynagh
Jonathon Mitchell, Tynagh
Meave Ryan, Tynagh
Tom Pierce, Kylemore, Abbey
Holohan's 11,300
25/07/2011 4-5-15-27 1 Match 3 100
Angela Lyons, Killimor
Lynch's 11,200
18/07/2011 5-9-20-27 3 Match 3 35
Bridie Lawless, Lisheen
Mary Donnelly, Abbey
Joe Connors, Abbey
Harney's 11,100
11/07/2011 1-4-9-17 9 Match 3 20 each
Mary Madden, Duniry
Fintan Clarke, Duniry
 James & Mary Burke, Killeen
Eileen O'Reilly, Abbey
Frank Hynes, Abbey
P J Kenny, Duniry
David McGonn, Ballyhaunis
Noel Murphy, Ballinakill
Patrick Madden, Abbey
Cross-Cut 11,000
04/07/2011 2-6-25-27 2 Match 3 50
Lisa Gannon, Ballyglass
Mary Lowry, Portumna
Holohan's 10,900
27/06/2011 9-10-13-24 2 Match 3 50
Ollie Reilly, Killimor
Liam & Mena Burke, c/o Tom Burke
Holohan's 10,800
20/06/2011 6-12-23-25 3 Match 3 35
Liam Mannion, Galway
Caroline Quirke, Loughrea
Eamon and Phyllis Hayes, Ballinakill
Lynch's 10,700
13/06/2011 1-2-13-26 1 Match 3 100
Declan Ryan, Duniry
Harney's 10,600
06/06/2011 11-15-17-21 3 Match 3 35
Gerard & Bridie Dolan, Ballygowan
Ita Cormican, Killimor
Tom Pierce, Kylemore
Cross-Cut 10,500
30/05/2011 1-2-16-18 2 Match 3 50
Michael Kelly, Rehan
Teresa Brudar, Carhoon
McDonagh's 10,400
23/05/2011 3-12-22-23 4 Match 3 25
Ray Hyes, Cork
Margret Gilchrist, Rehan
John Murphy, Duniry
Pat Quirke, Limehill
Holohan's 10,300
16/05/2011 5-8-13-23 3 Match 3 35
Teresa Felle, Killeen
Edel Gantly, Ballyglass
Brendan Madden, Tynagh
Lynch's 10,200
09/05/2011 3-4-15-25 4 Match 3 25
Margaret Gilchrist, Rehan
Amanda Casey, Flowerhill
Helena Hynes, Pallas
Michael Kelly, Lusmagh
Harney's 10,100
02/05/2011 1-9-11-21 5 Match 3 20
Abigail Donoghue, Ahascragh
James & Mary Burke, Killeen
Brian Donolon, Killimor
Stan Page, Gurteeny
Eamon Ryan, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 10,000
25/04/2011 14-19-20-26 4 Match 3 25
Enda Conway, Portumna
Veronica Fahy, Duniry
Teresa Hodgins, Abbey
Ger Sheil, Duniry
McDonagh's 9900
18/04/2011 3-5-8-15 3 Match 3 35
Gerry Barrett c/o Tom Warde
James Lyons, Killeen
Declan Egan, Duniry
Holohan's 9800
11/04/2011 4-11-13-23 5 Match 3 20
Noel Gantly, Ballyglass
Josie Jordan, Rehan
Noel Hynes, Abbey
Deirdre Callanan, Killimor
Caroline Quirke, Limehill
Lynch's 9700
04/04/2011 12-18-21-28 3 Match 3 35
Phil Madden, Duniry
Katelyn Power, Tynagh
Gerry Keane, Tynagh
Harney's 9600
28/03/2011 11-14-23-28 3 Match 3 35
Tom Watson, Pallas
Tommy Whelan, c/o Tom Warde
Noel Power, Powerscross
Cross-Cut 9500
21/03/2011 2-6-11-13 5 Match 3 20
Nancy Grennan, Cregg, Kylebrack
Meave & Clodagh Ryan, Tynagh
John Gannon, Ballyglass
Kathleen Huban, Duniry
Jo Earls, Duniry
McDonagh's 9400
14/03/2011 10-11-21-22 3 Match 3 35
Julie McDonagh, Ballyshrule
Joanna Molloy, Abbey
Brian Donlon, Killimor
Holohan's 9300
07/03/2011 3-4-10-19 5 Match 3 20
Tony Ryan, Tynagh
Sean Larkin, Tomany
Joe Gannon, Ballyshrule
Tony McHugo, Tomany
Pauline Mitchell, Tynagh
Lynch's 9200
28/02/2011 6-11-18-23 2 Match 3 50
Ria Power, Duniry
Breda Lyons, Ballygowan
Harney's 9100
21/02/2011 3-15-18-27 6 Match 3 20
Margret Gilchrist, Tynagh
Michael Casey, Flowerhill
Edel Gantly, Ballyshrule
Jana Moran, Kylebrack
Luke Gaffney, Mullagh
Marion McHugo, Duniry
Cross-Cut 9000
14/02/2011 3-4-8-26 1 Match 3 100
Margret Gilchrist, Tynagh
McDonagh's 8900
7/02/2011 3-7-12-25 3 Match 3 35
Fiona Gohery, Cappagh
Bernie Broderick, Duniry
Jamie Power, Duniry
Holohan's 8800
31/01/2011 8-11-16-22 3 Match 3 35
Gerald Burke, Tynagh
Laurence and Pauline McKeon, Tynagh
Mary Donnelly, Kylemore, Abbey
Lynch's 8700
24/01/2011 3-4-23-24 1 Match 3 100
Paul & Katie Hodgins, Tynagh
Harney's 8600
17/01/2011 3-8-11-23 4 Match 3 25
Tommy Whelan, c/o Tommy Warde
Marion McHugo, Duniry
Breda Byrne, Duniry
Geraldine Moran, Portumna
Cross-Cut 8500
10/01/2011 4-18-20-28 6 Match 3 20
Billy Donohue, Brackera
Paddy Lawless, Killeen
Sharon & Anita Kirwan, Killimor
Mairead Blake, 40 Dun Ri, Athenry
Daragh Maloney, Pallas
John McCabe, Woodford
McDonagh's 8400
03/01/2011 7-12-14-16 4 Match 3 25
Eugene Connaire, Newtown
Eddie Finnegan, Abbey
James Ryan, Derryfrench
Ollie Robinson, Limehill
Holohan's 8300
27/12/2010 12-14-16-28 4 Match 3 25
Jonas Kelly, Duniry
Anne Fahy, Duniry
John Slattery, Tynagh
Tom Joe Larkin, Killimor
Lynch's 8200
20/12/2010 4-9-13-14 3 Match 3 35
Martin Clossick, Portumna
Pat Geraghty, Abbey
Shane McMahon, Duniry
Harney's 8100
13/12/2010 8-9-20-25 3 Match 3 35
Declan Fahy, Duniry
Gary Byrne, Duniry
Micheal Greaney, Ros Gael, Galway
Cross-cut 8000
06/12/2010 8-21-24-25 1 Match 3 100
Yvonne Campbell, Lawrencetown
McDonaghs 7900
29/11/2010 4-10-26-27 3 Match 3 35 each
Kevin Casey, Flowerhill
John & Teresa Lyons, Tynagh
Yvonne Keane, Duniry
Holohan's 7800
22/11/2010 2-4-10-13 3 Match 3 35 each
John Blake, Athenry
Brendan Slattery, Tynagh
Lauren Byrne, Duniry
Lynch's 7700
15/11/2010 8-11-13-19 6 Match 3 15 each
Vincent Duane, Tynagh
Liam Hodgins, Duniry
Tomas Leonard, Killimor
Kathy Garvey, Whitegate
Gerry Donnelly, Tynagh
Ita Lawless, Killeen
Harney's 7600
08/11/2010 10-13-16-19 7 Match 3 15 each
Caroline Havil, Flowerhill
Ollie O'Brien, Tynagh
John Mitchell, Tynagh
Francis Mitchell, Tynagh
Pat Robinson, Tynagh
Andrew Hodgins, Duniry
Peggy Dolan, Abbey
Cross-Cut, Duniry 7500
01/11/2010 2-4-16-21 1 Match 3 100
Ger Lynch, Tomany
McDonagh's 7400
25/10/2010 1-6-14-24 2 Match 3's 50 each
Paul Hodgin's, Tynagh
Michael Colgan, Tynagh
Holohan's 7300
18/10/2010 13-22-25-26 3 Lucky Dips 35 each
Tommy Ward Snr, Duniry
Cian Brehony, Tynagh
Pat Jordan, Tynagh
Lynch's 7200
11/10/2010 3-15-21-28 1 Match 3 Winners 100
Michael Mullery, Eyrecourt, Ballinasloe
Harney's 7100
04/10/2010 6-7-21-28 4 Match 3 Winners 25 each
Yvonne Keane, Duniry
Bridie Ryan, Tynagh
Lisa Gannon, Ballyglass
Mary Hackett, Portumna
Cross-Cut 7000
27/09/2010 12-14-16-20 3 Match 3 Winners 35 each
Ger Keighrey, Lecarrow
Niamh Conway, Tynagh
Thomas Geoghegan, Shangarry
McDonagh's 6900
20/09/2010 3-17-24-28 6 Match 3 Winners 20 each
Billy Ward, Ballinasloe
Monica Robinson, Pallas
Tony Hodgins, tynagh
Monica Gohery, Cappagh
Yvonne Keane, Duniry
Betty Hodgins, Duniry
Holohan's 6800
13/09/2010 15-18-21-27 3 Lucky Dip Winners 35 each
John Shiel, Derryfrench
John Joe Goonan, Coolfin, Abbey
Anthony Tuohy, Athenry
Lynch's 6700
06/09/2010 5-8-10-19 6 Match 3 20
Caroline Havill c/o Tom Havill
Kevin Egan, Duniry
Vincent Duane, Rehan
Teresa Burke, Abbey
Finian Coone, Mullagh
Taragh Moloney, Pallas
Harneys 6600
30/08/2010 1-8-17-23 2 Match 3 50
Martin Hogan, Dunsandle
Katie Hodgins-Whyte, Tynagh
Cross-Cut 6500
23/08/2010 2-4-26-27 3 Match 3 35
Julie Roche, Kylemore, Abbey
Billy Ward, Ballinasloe
Pat Burke, Abbey
Mc'Donagh's 6400
16/08/2010 5-19-24-26 2 Match 3 50
Liam Mannion, Galway
John Starr, Killimor
Holohan's 6300
09/08/2010 15-16-17-27 1 Match 3 100
Joe Egan, Duniry
Lynch's 6200
02/08/2010 2-4-17-25 3 Match 3 35
Kevin Casey, Flowerhill
Sarah Larkin, Tomany
Helen Slattery, Lecarrow
Harney's 6100
26/07/2010 2-8-22-28 4 Match 3 25
Paddy Lawless, Killeen
Kevin Moloney, Pallas
Liam Mannion, Galway
Luke Gaffney, Gurtymadden
Cross-Cut 6000
19/07/2010 7-22-25-26 3 Match 3 35
Michael Murphy, Duniry
Ollie Glynn, Tynagh
Vera Kelly, Lusmagh
McDonagh's 5900
12/07/2010 5-8-11-15 3 Match 3 35
James Lyons, Killeen
Julie Bulger, c/o Bingo
Vincent Duane, Rehan
Holohan's 5800
05/07/2010 12-13-19-25 1 Match 3 100
Mary Gannon, Ballyglass, Ballyshrule
Lynch's 5700
28/06/2010 4-12-17-24 2 Match 3 50 Each -
Michael and Carmel Kelly, Abbey
John Bergin, Tomany
Harney's 5600
21/06/2010 5-7-19-25 6 Match 3 20 Each -
Mark Haran,c/o Tynagh Power Plant
Stephen Devine, Clonlee
Marie Murphy, Englishtown
Joe Connors, Abbey
Tony Robinson, Duniry
Mary O'Meara, Cappagh
Cross-Cut 5500
14/06/2010 4-10-20-28 2 Match 3 50 Each -
John Gannon, Ballyshrule
John Sweeney, Killimor
McDonagh's 5400
07/06/2010 10-13-23-27 3 Match 3 35 Each -
John Mitchell, Ballinasmall
Francis Mitchell, Lisduff
John Joe Donoghue, Flowerhill
Holohan's 5300
31/05/2010 3-6-12-20 2 Match 3 50 Each -
Paul Gordan, Duniry
Rita Headd, Tynagh
Lynch's 5200
24/05/2010 9-13-18-21 2 Match 3 50 Each -
Brian Roche, Abbey
Fr. Sean Lyons, Duniry
Harney's 5100
17/05/2010 1-21-25-28 6 Match 3 20 Each -
Eamon Ryan, Tynagh
Eamon Hodgins, Cloonacastle
Meave Lawless, Clonlee
Patrick Riordan, Loughrea
Tony Abberton, Abbey
Kenneth Donoghue, Brackera
Cross-Cut 5000
10/05/2010 14-16-20-22 2 Match 3 50 Each -
John Joe Fahy, Portumna
Rosaleen Robinson, Pallas
McDonaghs 4900
03/05/2010 6-12-13-16 1 Match 3 100 -
Bobby Reynolds, Killeen, Ballyshrule
Holohan's 4800
26/04/2010 6-9-19-28 2 Match 3 50 Each -
Dolly Power, Duniry
Miko Lawless, Lisheen
Lynch's 4700
19/04/2010 9-14-19-21 5 Match 3 20 Each -
John Shiel, Derryfrench
Miko Lawless, Lisheen
Gerry Earls, Kylebrack
Paul Callinan, Loughrea
Pat Geraghty, Abbey
Harney's 4600
12/04/2010 7-21-26-28 4 Match 3 25 Each -
Stan Burke, Abbey
Mary Hackett, Portumna
Josephine Mitchell, Tynagh
Louise Moloney, Pallas
Cross-Cut 4500
05/04/2010 7-17-25-27 4 Match 3 25 Each -
Tom Burke, Brackera
Angela Lyons, Killimor
Niamh Mahon, Abbey
Mark Coen, Mullagh
McDonagh's 4400
29/03/2010 2-6-8-23 3 Lucky Dips 35 Each -
John Dervan, Ashmount
Anne O'Reilly, Killimor
Michael Harney, Tynagh
Holohan's 4300
22/03/2010 4-14-19-22 2 Match 3 - 50 each
Dave Allen - Carnmore
Pat Geraghty - Abbey
Lynch's 4200
15/03/2010 4-7-20-23 3 Match 3 - 35 each
Mary Quinn - Cappagh, Woodford
Deirdre Callanan - Ramore, Killimor
Julie Buglar - c/o Tynagh Bingo
Harney's 4100
08/03/2010 18-20-27-28 1 Match 3 100 -
John Walsh
Cobh
Co. Cork
Cross-Cut 4000
01/03/2010 12-13-20-21 4 Match 3's 25 Each -
Yvonne Keane - Duniry
Pat Geoghegan - Shangarry
John McKeigue - Woodford
Ber Hastings c/o Gerry Gohery
McDonagh's 3900
22/02/2010 4-7-20-25 2 Match 3 - 50 each
Cathal Roche - Abbey
Isobel Skelly - Kylebrack
Holohan's 3800
15/02/2010 1-9-21-28 2 Match 3 - 50 each
Aoife McDonnagh -Kilcorban
Eamon Ryan - Tynagh
Lynch's 3700
08/02/2010 7-18-22-23 1 Match 3 100 -
Mary Quinn - Woodford
Harney's 3600
01/02/2010 2-10-14-26 1 Match 3 100 -
Mike Madden
Cross-Cut 3500
25/01/2010 2-14-21-25 3 Lucky Dips 35 Each -
John Ryan
Paul Blake
Eoin Carroll
McDonagh's 3400
18/01/2010 6-8-16-26 2 Match 3's - 50 each
Mark Kelly, Loughrea
Karen Power, Tynagh
Holohan's 3300
11/01/2010 12-15-18-19 3 Lucky Dips 30 Each -
Cialin Felle, Killeen,
Gabriel Dolphin, Gurtymadden,
Mary Quirke, Flowerhill
Lynch's 3200
04/01/2010 9-21-2-14 2 Match 3's -
John Sheil, Tynagh, James Egan c/o Lynchs Pub Tynagh
Harney's 3100